Рейтинг@Mail.ru

FC Levadia Pirita Autumn Cup 2017 Boys-2008

Group A

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 Nõmme Kalju FC Black 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 4 7
2 FK Ventspils Football Academy 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 2 7
3 FK Olimp Vologda II 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 -2 1
4 SK Everest 3 0 1 2 4 - 8 -4 1

Group B

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FCI Tallinn A.K. 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 5 9
2 FC Zenit 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 3 6
3 FK Priekuļi 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 -2 3
4 Pärnu JK 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 -6 0

Group C

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FK Olimp Vologda 3 3 0 0 14 - 2 12 9
2 FCI Tallinn S.M. 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 1 6
3 Nõmme Kalju FC White 3 1 0 2 3 - 8 -5 3
4 JDFC Alberts 3 0 0 3 0 - 8 -8 0

Group D

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 JK Merkuur Juunior 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9 9
2 FC Neva 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 -1 4
3 Martin Reimi JK 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 -1 4
4 FC Levadia H.L. 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 -7 0
9 to 16 place
28.10.2017 10:40
SK Everest
FK Priekuļi
28.10.2017 10:40
FK Olimp Vologda II
Pärnu JK
28.10.2017 11:05
Nõmme Kalju FC White
FC Levadia H.L.
28.10.2017 11:05
JDFC Alberts
Martin Reimi JK
1/4 final
28.10.2017 11:30
Nõmme Kalju FC Black
FC Zenit
28.10.2017 11:30
FK Ventspils Football Academy
FCI Tallinn A.K.
28.10.2017 11:55
FK Olimp Vologda
FC Neva
28.10.2017 11:55
FCI Tallinn S.M.
JK Merkuur Juunior
13 to 16 place
28.10.2017 12:30
Pärnu JK
FC Levadia H.L.
28.10.2017 12:30
FK Priekuļi
JDFC Alberts
28.10.2017 12:55
FK Olimp Vologda II
Nõmme Kalju FC White
28.10.2017 12:55
SK Everest
Martin Reimi JK
Semi-final
28.10.2017 13:45
FC Zenit
FK Olimp Vologda
28.10.2017 13:45
FCI Tallinn A.K.
JK Merkuur Juunior
5 to 8 palce
28.10.2017 13:20
Nõmme Kalju FC Black
FC Neva
28.10.2017 13:20
FK Ventspils Football Academy
FCI Tallinn S.M.
15-16th place
29.10.2017 09:00
FC Levadia H.L.
FK Priekuļi
13-14th place
29.10.2017 09:00
Pärnu JK
JDFC Alberts
11-12th place
29.10.2017 09:25
Nõmme Kalju FC White
SK Everest
9-10th place
29.10.2017 09:25
FK Olimp Vologda II
Martin Reimi JK
7-8th place
29.10.2017 09:50
FC Neva
FK Ventspils Football Academy
5-6th place
29.10.2017 09:50
Nõmme Kalju FC Black
FCI Tallinn S.M.
Bronze medal game
29.10.2017 10:15
FK Olimp Vologda
JK Merkuur Juunior
Final
29.10.2017 10:15
FC Zenit
FCI Tallinn A.K.

Tallinn, Estonia
JSN_PAGEBUILDER_ELEMENT_WEATHER_RAIN
5.9°C (6°C 4°C)

Go to top