Рейтинг@Mail.ru

FC Levadia Pirita Autumn Cup 2017 Boys-2007

Group A

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FC Luch-Energia 3 3 0 0 9 - 0 9 9
2 FC Levadia T.P. 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 -2 2
3 FC Olymp 3 0 2 1 1 - 7 -6 2
4 JDFS Alberts Black 3 0 2 1 0 - 1 -1 2

Group B

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FK Ventspils Football Academy 3 2 1 0 9 - 1 8 7
2 Martin Reimi JK 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 2 6
3 FCI Tallinn A.D. 3 1 1 1 7 - 2 5 4
4 FC Kratid 3 0 0 3 0 - 15 -15 0

Group C

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 JDFS Alberts Orange 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 6 9
2 TJK Legion Lasnamäe 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 2 6
3 FK Porohovchanin II 3 0 1 2 2 - 6 -4 1
4 FC Flora 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 -4 1

Group D

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 2 1 0 7 - 0 7 7
2 FK Porohovchanin I 3 2 1 0 3 - 0 3 7
3 Karhu-Futis 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 -2 3
4 Martin Reimi JK II 3 0 0 3 0 - 8 -8 0
9 to 16 place
28.10.2017 11:20
FC Olymp
FC Kratid
28.10.2017 11:20
JDFS Alberts Black
FCI Tallinn A.D.
28.10.2017 11:55
FK Porohovchanin II
Martin Reimi JK II
28.10.2017 11:55
FC Flora
Karhu-Futis
1/4 final
28.10.2017 12:30
FC Luch-Energia
Martin Reimi JK
28.10.2017 12:30
FK Ventspils Football Academy
FC Levadia T.P.
28.10.2017 13:05
JDFS Alberts Orange
FK Porohovchanin I
28.10.2017 13:05
TJK Legion Lasnamäe
Rakvere JK Tarvas
5 to 8 place
28.10.2017 14:50
FC Levadia T.P.
Rakvere JK Tarvas
28.10.2017 14:50
FC Luch-Energia
JDFS Alberts Orange
Semi-final
28.10.2017 15:25
FK Ventspils Football Academy
TJK Legion Lasnamäe
28.10.2017 15:25
Martin Reimi JK
FK Porohovchanin I
13 to 16 place
28.10.2017 13:40
FC Kratid
Martin Reimi JK II
28.10.2017 13:40
JDFS Alberts Black
Karhu-Futis
9 to 12 place
28.10.2017 14:15
FC Olymp
FK Porohovchanin II
28.10.2017 14:15
FCI Tallinn A.D.
FC Flora
15-16th place
29.10.2017 09:00
FC Kratid
Karhu-Futis
13-14th place
29.10.2017 09:35
Martin Reimi JK II
JDFS Alberts Black
11-12th place
29.10.2017 10:10
FC Olymp
FC Flora
9-10th place
29.10.2017 10:45
FK Porohovchanin II
FCI Tallinn A.D.
7-8th place
29.10.2017 11:20
FC Luch-Energia
FC Levadia T.P.
5-6th place
29.10.2017 11:55
JDFS Alberts Orange
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Bronze medal game
29.10.2017 12:30
Martin Reimi JK
TJK Legion Lasnamäe
Final
29.10.2017 13:05
FK Porohovchanin I
FK Ventspils Football Academy

Tallinn, Estonia
JSN_PAGEBUILDER_ELEMENT_WEATHER_RAIN
5.9°C (6°C 4°C)

Go to top