Рейтинг@Mail.ru

FC Levadia Pirita Autumn Cup 2017 Boys-2006

Group A

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FC Levadia S.M. 3 3 0 0 11 - 0 11 9
2 FC Legirus 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 6
3 FCI Tallinn A.D. 3 1 0 2 10 - 3 7 3
4 FK Juventus academy Moscow 3 0 0 3 0 - 22 -22 0

Group B

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FC Honka 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 8 9
2 SK Babīte 3 2 0 1 6 - 1 5 6
3 TJK Legion V.P. 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 -2 3
4 FK Juventus academy St. Peterburg 3 0 0 3 0 - 11 -11 0

Group C

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FK Porohovchanin I 3 3 0 0 6 - 0 6 9
2 FCI Tallinn S.M. 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 2 6
3 Martin Reimi JK 3 1 0 2 2 - 5 -3 3
4 FK Priekuļi 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 -5 0

Group D

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 JDFC Alberts 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4 6
2 FC Levadia R.S. 3 1 2 0 5 - 2 3 5
3 FC Zenit 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 -2 4
4 FK Porohovchanin II 3 0 1 2 1 - 6 -5 1
9 to 16 place
28.10.2017 13:20
FCI Tallinn A.D.
FK Juventus academy St. Peterburg
28.10.2017 13:20
FK Juventus academy Moscow
TJK Legion V.P.
28.10.2017 13:55
Martin Reimi JK
FK Porohovchanin II
28.10.2017 13:55
FK Priekuļi
FC Zenit
1/4 final
28.10.2017 14:30
FC Levadia S.M.
SK Babīte
28.10.2017 14:30
FC Legirus
FC Honka
28.10.2017 15:05
FK Porohovchanin I
FC Levadia R.S.
28.10.2017 15:05
FCI Tallinn S.M.
JDFC Alberts
13 to 16 place
28.10.2017 15:40
FK Juventus academy St. Peterburg
Martin Reimi JK
28.10.2017 15:40
FK Juventus academy Moscow
FK Priekuļi
9 to 12 place
28.10.2017 16:15
FCI Tallinn A.D.
FK Porohovchanin II
28.10.2017 16:15
TJK Legion V.P.
FC Zenit
5 to 8 palce
28.10.2017 16:50
FC Levadia S.M.
FK Porohovchanin I
28.10.2017 16:50
FC Honka
JDFC Alberts
Semi-final
28.10.2017 17:25
SK Babīte
FC Levadia R.S.
28.10.2017 17:25
FC Legirus
FCI Tallinn S.M.
15-16th place
29.10.2017 09:00
FK Juventus academy St. Peterburg
FK Juventus academy Moscow
13-14th place
29.10.2017 09:35
Martin Reimi JK
FK Priekuļi
11-12th place
29.10.2017 10:10
FK Porohovchanin II
TJK Legion V.P.
9-10th place
29.10.2017 10:45
FCI Tallinn A.D.
FC Zenit
7-8th place
29.10.2017 11:20
FC Levadia S.M.
FC Honka
5-6th place
29.10.2017 11:55
FK Porohovchanin I
JDFC Alberts
Bronze medal game
29.10.2017 12:30
SK Babīte
FCI Tallinn S.M.
Final
29.10.2017 13:05
FC Levadia R.S.
FC Legirus

Tallinn, Estonia
JSN_PAGEBUILDER_ELEMENT_WEATHER_RAIN
5.9°C (6°C 4°C)

Go to top