Рейтинг@Mail.ru

FC Levadia Pirita Spring Cup 2017 Boys-2008

Group A

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 Nõmme Kalju FC White 3 3 0 0 7 - 2 5 9
2 Skonto FC 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 1 4
3 FC Zenit 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 1 4
4 FC Viikingit 3 0 0 3 1 - 8 -7 0

Group B

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 Saku Sporting 3 2 0 1 3 - 3 0 6
2 Pärnu JK 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 3 6
3 FC Levadia 3 1 0 2 3 - 3 0 3
4 FK Priekuļi 3 1 0 2 4 - 7 -3 3

Group C

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 Martin Reimi JK 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 3 7
2 SK Everest 3 1 2 0 7 - 6 1 5
3 FC BATE 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 0 4
4 JK Tabasalu 3 0 0 3 3 - 7 -4 0

Group D

Koht Teams M Vi K Vv +/- P
1 FK Ventspils Football Academy 3 2 1 0 10 - 4 6 7
2 FK Porohovchanin 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 5 7
3 Nõmme Kalju FC Orange 3 1 0 2 9 - 5 4 3
4 Virkkalan Tarmo 3 0 0 3 2 - 17 -15 0
9-16th place
08.04.2017 10:10
FC Viikingit
FC Levadia
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 10:10
FC Zenit
FK Priekuļi
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
08.04.2017 10:35
JK Tabasalu
Nõmme Kalju FC Orange
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 10:35
FC BATE
Virkkalan Tarmo
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
1-8th place
08.04.2017 11:00
Skonto FC
Saku Sporting
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 11:00
Nõmme Kalju FC White
Pärnu JK
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
08.04.2017 11:25
SK Everest
FK Ventspils Football Academy
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 11:25
Martin Reimi JK
FK Porohovchanin
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
13-16th place
08.04.2017 11:50
FC Viikingit
JK Tabasalu
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 11:50
FK Priekuļi
Virkkalan Tarmo
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
9-12th place
08.04.2017 12:15
FC Levadia
Nõmme Kalju FC Orange
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 12:15
FC Zenit
FC BATE
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
5-8th place
08.04.2017 12:40
Saku Sporting
FK Ventspils Football Academy
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 12:40
Pärnu JK
FK Porohovchanin
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
Semi-final
08.04.2017 13:05
Skonto FC
SK Everest
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
08.04.2017 13:05
Nõmme Kalju FC White
Martin Reimi JK
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
Bronze medal game
09.04.2017 09:25
Skonto FC
Martin Reimi JK
Maarjamäe st. artificial grass 1
Final
09.04.2017 09:25
SK Everest
Nõmme Kalju FC White
Maarjamäe st. artificial grass 2
15-16th place
09.04.2017 10:15
JK Tabasalu
Virkkalan Tarmo
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
13-14th place
09.04.2017 10:15
FC Viikingit
FK Priekuļi
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
11-12th place
09.04.2017 10:40
FC Levadia
FC Zenit
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
9-10th place
09.04.2017 10:40
Nõmme Kalju FC Orange
FC BATE
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2
7-8th place
09.04.2017 11:05
Saku Sporting
Pärnu JK
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 1
5-6th place
09.04.2017 11:05
FK Ventspils Football Academy
FK Porohovchanin
Pirita Velotrek stadium (artificial grass) 2

Tallinn, Estonia
Clear
3°C (0°C 0°C)

Go to top