Рейтинг@Mail.ru

2006

Grupp A Grupp B Grupp C Grupp D
Martin Reimi JK Nõmme Kalju FC I.O. Porohovchanin I Porohovchanin II
FC Zenit St. Peterburg Moskovskaya Zastava SK Babite FK Priekuli
FCI Tallinn A.D. VJS TJK Legion Lasnamäe FC Levadia
NJS FCI Tallinn S.M. JK Augur TJK Legion

2007

Grupp A Grupp B Grupp C Grupp D
FC Levadia Martin Reimi JK FC Flora Must FC Olymp
TJK/Legion JK Tabasalu JK Kratid FCI Tallinn A.D.
Virkkalan Tarmo FC Ararat Tallinn FCI Tallinn S.M. SK Babite
FK Bate FK Ventspils FA SDJUSH N2 VO Zvezda Porohovchanin FC

2008

Grupp A Grupp B Grupp C Grupp D
FC Skonto Saku Sporting FK Bate Virkkalan Tarmo
FC Viikingit FC Levadia Martin Reimi JK FK Porohovchanin
Nõmme Kalju FC Pärnu JK Tabasalu JK FC Ajax Tallinn
FC Zenit St. Peterburg FK Priekuli FK Alberts FK Ventspils FA

2009

Grupp A Grupp B
FC Zenit St. Peterburg FK Admiralteejets
FK Ventspils Ceriba FK Ventspils FA
SK Babite FK Alberts
Nõmme Kalju FC K.M. FC Levadia
FC Flora Roheline Martin Reimi JK
FC Maardu FC Ararat Tallinn

2010

Grupp A Grupp B
FK Zvezda FK Azbuka Sporta
FCI Tallinn FC Ararat Tallinn
FC Olymp Põlva FC Lootos
Martin Reimi JK FC Tiigrid Oranž

16.10.2015 13:30 FC Levadia T.O. - FC Levadia S.M.
16.10.2015 13:30 FC Infonet - Nõmme Kalju FC
16.10.2015 14:30 FC Levadia T.O. - Nõmme Kalju FC
16.10.2015 14:30 Pakri SK Alexela - SK Babīte
16.10.2015 15:30 FK Ventspils Football Academy - SK Babīte
16.10.2015 15:30 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Levadia S.M.
16.10.2015 16:40 FC Infonet - FK Ventspils Football Academy

17.10.2015 13:30 Pakri SK Alexela - Nõmme Kalju FC
17.10.2015 13:30 FC Levadia T.O. - SK Babīte
17.10.2015 14:40 Pakri SK Alexela - FK Ventspils Football Academy
17.10.2015 14:40 FC Infonet - FC Levadia S.M.
17.10.2015 15:50 FC Levadia T.O. - FK Ventspils Football Academy
17.10.2015 15:50 SK Babīte - Nõmme Kalju FC
17.10.2015 17:00 FC Infonet - Pakri SK Alexela

18.10.2015 09:40 FC Levadia T.O. - FC Infonet
18.10.2015 09:40 Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Levadia S.M.
18.10.2015 11:00 SK Babīte - FC Levadia S.M.
18.10.2015 11:00 FK Ventspils Football Academy - Nõmme Kalju FC
18.10.2015 12:10 FC Infonet - SK Babīte
18.10.2015 12:10 FC Levadia T.O. - Pakri SK Alexela
18.10.2015 12:50 FK Ventspils Football Academy - FC Levadia S.M.

2005

Grupp A: FC Zenit, FK Banga, FC Infonet I, FK Ventspils Football Academy, JK Sillamäe Kalev, Nõmme Kalju FC
Grupp B: SK Babīte, FC Levadia, FC Tiigrid, FC Infonet II, FC Maardu, Martin Reimi FC

2006

Grupp A: FC Zenit, TJK Legion, JK Narva Trans, JK Sillamäe Kalev, FC Flora
Grupp B: FC Levadia, Nõmme Kalju FC, FK Ventspils Football Academy, FC Infonet, TJK Legion-Kreštšatik

2007

Grupp A: FC Zenit, FC Infonet I, FC Maardu, FC BATE, Martin Reimi FC, FK Banga
Grupp B: FC Levadia, Nõmme Kalju FC, FK Ventspils Football Academy, FC Infonet II, SK Babīte, FC Zvezda

2008

Grupp A: FC Tiigrid, FC BATE, Martin Reimi FC, Skonto FC I, Azbuka Sporta I, FC Zenit I
Grupp B: FC Levadia, FK Ventspils Football Academy, Skonto FC II, FC Zvezda, Azbuka Sporta II, FC Zenit II

16.10.2015 10:10 FC Levadia - TJK Legion-Krestsatik
16.10.2015 10:10 Martin Reimi FC - FC Infonet V.R.
16.10.2015 13:10 SK Babīte - Nõmme Kalju FC
16.10.2015 14:40 SK Babīte - FC Infonet A.D.
16.10.2015 14:40 Martin Reimi FC - Nõmme Kalju FC
16.10.2015 14:50 FC Infonet V.R. - FC Levadia
16.10.2015 15:20 FK Ventspils Football Academy - TJK Legion-Krestsatik
16.10.2015 17:10 Martin Reimi FC - FC Infonet A.D.
16.10.2015 17:40 SK Babīte - TJK Legion-Krestsatik
16.10.2015 17:50 FK Ventspils Football Academy - FC Infonet V.R.
16.10.2015 17:50 FC Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC
16.10.2015 18:30 FK Ventspils Football Academy - FC Infonet A.D.

17.10.2015 09:30 SK Babīte - FK Ventspils Football Academy
17.10.2015 09:30 Martin Reimi FC - TJK Legion-Krestsatik
17.10.2015 09:30 FC Levadia - FC Infonet A.D.
17.10.2015 10:10 Nõmme Kalju FC - FC Infonet V.R.
17.10.2015 14:00 Martin Reimi FC - SK Babīte
17.10.2015 14:00 FC Levadia - FK Ventspils Football Academy
17.10.2015 14:40 FC Infonet A.D. - Nõmme Kalju FC
17.10.2015 14:50 TJK Legion-Krestsatik - FC Infonet V.R.
17.10.2015 16:20 FC Levadia - SK Babīte
17.10.2015 17:00 TJK Legion-Krestsatik - Nõmme Kalju FC
17.10.2015 17:00 FC Infonet A.D. - FC Infonet V.R.
17.10.2015 17:10 Martin Reimi FC - FK Ventspils Football Academy

18.10.2015 10:50 SK Babīte - FC Infonet V.R.
18.10.2015 10:50 FC Levadia - Martin Reimi FC
18.10.2015 11:40 FK Ventspils Football Academy - Nõmme Kalju FC
18.10.2015 12:30 TJK Legion-Krestsatik - FC Infonet A.D.

Tallinn, Estonia
JSN_PAGEBUILDER_ELEMENT_WEATHER_RAIN
5.9°C (6°C 4°C)

Go to top